Details of Children covered under sponsorship program

Details of Children Covered under Sponsorship Program as on 31st March 2016 are as follows:-

S.No. Name of CwDs Community Disability School
1 Deepak Shiv Vihar MR Special School
2 Anjali Jawla Puri MR Special School
3 Meera Pappan Kalan MR Special School
4 Beena Pappan Kalan MR Special School
5 Ruchi Shiv Vihar MR Special School
6 Shoail Dwarka Sec-16 MR Special School
7 Chirag Nanhe Park MR Special School
8 Arbaz Pappan Kalan SH Special School
9 Vivek Bharat Vihar MR Special School
10 Golu Nanhe Park MR Special School
11 Karishma Shiv Vihar SH Special School
12 Ajay Shiv Vihar MD Special School
13 Manish Kumar Local MR Special School
14 Lucky Shiv Vihar MD Special School
15 Luxman Shiv Vihar MD Special School
16 Sangam Bheem Nagar SH Special School
17 Dilsad Bheem Nagar OH Special School
18 Vinayak Pappan Kalan OH Special School
19 Aryan Jawla Puri SH Special School
20 Dibli Pappan Kalan MR Special School
21 Ragini Shiv Vihar MR Special School
22 Sourabh Shiv Vihar OH Special School
23 Muskan Bharat Vihar MR Special School
24 Aman Local MR Special School
25 Ritesh/Rinku Pappan Kalan MD Special School
26 Sunil Pappan Kalan MR Special School
27 Ashutosh Bheem Nagar SH Special School
28 Kashish Dwarka Sec-1 MR Special School
29 Salman Kuraidhi Dwarka Sec-1 OH Special School
30 Santosh Nanhe Park MR Special School
31 Komal Pappan Kalan MR Special School
32 Ritik Nangli Dairy MR Special School
33 Himanshu Nangli Dairy MR Special School
34 Satyam Local MR Special School
35 Sahil Dwarka Sec-16 MD Special School
36 Abhay Dwarka Sec-1 MR Special School
37 Chirag Binda Pur MR Special School
38 Saira Bano Binda Pur SH Special School
39 Aarti Pappan Kalan MR Special School
40 Sonia Bharat Vihar SH Special School
41 Neerupa Local MR Special School
42 Subham Pappan Kalan MR Special School
43 Garima Local SH Special School
44 Simran Local MR Special School
45 Nikhil Nihal Vihar MR Special School
46 Harsh Binda Pur SH Special School
47 Neha Local MR Special School
48 Imran Pappan Kalan MD Special School
49 Gaurav Nangli Dairy MR Special School
50 Kanika Local MR Special School
51 Pankaj Local SH Special School
52 Pragti Local MR Special School
53 Sneha Dwarka Sec-1 SH Special School
54 Monu Nanhe Park MR Special School
55 Pinki Dwarka Sec-1 MR Special School
56 Izaz Dwarka Sec-1 SH Special School
57 Tosif Dwarka Sec-1 SH Special School
58 Chandni Nangli Dairy MR Special School
59 Sumit Local MR Special School
60 Himanshu Dwarka Sec-1 MR Special School
61 Santosh Nanhe Park MR Special School
62 Harsh Pawar Pappan Kalan MR Special School
63 Neeraj Goyla Dairy SH Special School
64 Vicky Indira Camp-5 OH Special School
65 Mayank Dwarka Sec-16 SH Special School
66 Chirag Madi Pur MR Special School
67 Usman Dwarka Sec-16 MD Special School
68 Nitish Pappan Kalan OH Special School
69 Arman Pappan Kalan MR Special School
70 Rehan Pappan Kalan MR Special School
71 Nishu Dwarka Sec-16 OH Special School
72 Suleman Pappan Kalan MR Special School
73 Mala Local OH Special School
74 Saksham Nangli Dairy MD Special School
75 Gulsan Dwarka Sec-1 SH Special School
76 Prince Dwarka Sec-1 SH Special School
77 Rohit-II Nanhe Park MR Special School
78 Deepanshu Nanhe Park MR Special School
79 Naina Nangli Dairy MR Special School
80 Rajan Nangli Dairy OH Special School
81 Subham Dwarka Sec-16 SH Special School
82 Sehjal Local MD Special School
83 Deepak Goyla Dairy SH Special School
84 Shakshi Raja Pur MD Special School
85 Rohan Shabad Dairy MR Special School
86 Namish Local MD Special School
87 Damini Shyam Nagar MD Special School
88 Mayank Khyala MR Special School
89 Mayank Local MR Special School
90 Sakshi-1 Nihal Vihar MR Special School
91 Noorudin Indira Camp-2 MR Special School
92 Badal Dwarka Sec-16 SH Special School
93 Himanshu Local SH Special School
94 Shivam Pappan Kalan SH Special School
95 Raja Nangli Dairy SH Special School
96 Megha Nihal Vihar SH Special School
97 Karan Bheem Nagar MR Special School
98 Yash Shiv Vihar MR Special School
99 Ashraf Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
100 Sahrukh Pappan Kalan VI Mainstreeming
101 Vishal Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
102 Manish Shyam Nagar OH Mainstreeming
103 Kaushander Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
104 Arun Shiv Vihar OH Mainstreeming
105 Rajender Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
106 Pramod Dwarka sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
107 Vaijanti Bheem Nagar OH Mainstreeming
108 Rinko Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
109 Rohit Indira Camp-2 OH Mainstreeming
110 Barkha Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
111 Asfaq Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
112 Anjali Shiv Vihar OH Mainstreeming
113 Zeenat-I Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
114 Pooja -I Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
115 Pankaj Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
116 Babita Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
117 Shanti Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
118 Pankaj-II Bheem Nagar OH Mainstreeming
119 Sunita Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
120 Sherbano Maya Puri OH Mainstreeming
121 Pooja Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
122 Sakir Meera Bagh OH Mainstreeming
123 Rahul Bheem Nagar OH Mainstreeming
124 Vinit Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
125 Harjinder Local OH Mainstreeming
126 Geeta Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
127 Anand Shyam Nagar OH Mainstreeming
128 Neha Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
129 Keshav Maya Puri OH Mainstreeming
130 Pankaj Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
131 Madhuri Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
132 Pushpa Shiv Vihar OH Mainstreeming
133 Nawab Shiv Vihar OH Mainstreeming
134 Vinod Shankar Garden OH Mainstreeming
135 Seema Indira Camp-2 OH Mainstreeming
136 Pooja Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
137 Sachin Jawla Puri OH Mainstreeming
138 Salma Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
139 Pankaj-II Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
140 Hema Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
141 Jitender Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
142 Aarti Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
143 Dinesh Shankar Garden OH Mainstreeming
144 Jyoti Daya Basti OH Mainstreeming
145 Vineet Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
146 Lalita Indira Camp-2 OH Mainstreeming
147 Sanno Meera Bagh OH Mainstreeming
148 Somnath Savda OH Mainstreeming
149 Preeti Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
150 Rahul Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
151 Sonu Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
152 Deepak Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
153 Aftab Savda OH Mainstreeming
154 Fareen Savda OH Mainstreeming
155 Azam Binda Pur OH Mainstreeming
156 Usha Dwarka Sec-1 OH Mainstreeming
157 Monika Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
158 Balram Local OH Mainstreeming
159 Bisamber Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
160 Rekha Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
161 Chanchal Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
162 Sonu Bheem Nagar OH Mainstreeming
163 Subham Local OH Mainstreeming
164 Parveen Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
165 Zeenat Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
166 Sehbaz Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
167 Ankit Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
168 Himanshu Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
169 Farheem Binda Pur OH Mainstreeming
170 Naresh Pappan Kalan MR Mainstreeming
171 Subham Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
172 Juli Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
173 Geeta Local OH Mainstreeming
174 Kavita Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
175 Farhat Binda Pur OH Mainstreeming
176 Parwati Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
177 Meenaz Local OH Mainstreeming
178 Vipin Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
179 Naveen Pappan Kalan MR Mainstreeming
180 Preeti Meera Bagh OH Mainstreeming
181 Pooja Bawana OH Mainstreeming
182 Saloni Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
183 Kartik Dwarka Sec-1 OH Mainstreeming
184 Preeti Raghuvir Nagar OH Mainstreeming
185 Akash Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
186 Priyanka Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
187 Kanchan Pappan Kalan OH Mainstreeming
188 Rajnish Dwarka Sec-16 OH Mainstreeming
189 Prachi Raghuvir Nagar OH Mainstreeming
190 Preeti III Shabad Dairy OH Mainstreeming
191 Ranjeet Rakhi Market OH Mainstreeming
192 Pappu Rakhi Market OH Mainstreeming
193 Deepak Rakhi Market OH Mainstreeming
194 Tarveej Rakhi Market OH Mainstreeming
195 Harish Bharat Vihar OH Mainstreeming
196 Manish Goyla Dairy OH Mainstreeming
197 Yanshu Local OH Mainstreeming
198 Rakhi Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
199 Ajay Nangli Dairy OH Mainstreeming
200 Ragini Shiv Vihar MR Mainstreeming
201 Azad Savda OH Mainstreeming
202 Javed Savda OH Mainstreeming
203 Bharti Local MD Mainstreeming
204 Lalita Khyala OH Mainstreeming
205 Kanishika Nanhe Park OH Mainstreeming
206 Sehjal Local MR Mainstreeming
207 Nishu Dwarka Sec-1 OH Mainstreeming

MR: Mental Retardation

OH: Orthopaedically Handicapped

SH: Speech & Hearing

VI: Visual Impaired